Oravacup/AOK 8.6.2019 Harjavalta Vallan Suunta

Lähtöluettelo

D8RR H8RR D9RR H9RR D10RR H10RR D11TR H11TR D12 H12 D13 H13 D14 H14 D16 H16 RR1 RR2 TR R1

D8RR 1,20 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 6

    6     10:18          180106   Hirvonen Enna                       ValSu                               
    1     10:14          117187   Koskela Laura                       UlvUra                              
    2     10:08  113356  242607   Miikkulainen Saratuulia             RaLu                                
    3     10:12          249392   Rantala Martta                      SuSe                                
    5     10:10          148856   Rautava Katri                       KoKV                                
    4     10:16           75878   Sköld Julia                         RaLu                                

H8RR 1,20 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 6

    8     10:03          143285   Gustafsson Tuomas                   EuVe                                
    7     10:01           42400   Närvä Mikko                         EKU                                 

D9RR 1,61 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 6

   11     10:11           53514   Ahvenjärvi Säde                     UlvUra                              
   14     10:07           53508   Lehtonen Aurora                     UlvUra                              
   12     10:05  112284  131811   Poskiparta Iida                     RasKa                               
   13     10:09          180048   Reitti Kiia                         ValSu                               
   10     10:03          215365   Ruotsalainen Miisa                  UlvUra                              
    9     10:01          179839   Soe Elise                           ValSu                               

H9RR 1,61 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 6

   16     10:02  110915  249437   Laino Vesperi                       KanSu                               
   15     10:00  107687  217311   Malinen Otto                        KoKV                                
   17     10:08          148344   Mäki Jaajo                          KoKV                                
   19     10:06          156085   Mäki-Laurila Eemeli                 PunKu                               
   18     10:04  110223   81395   Pajunen Eemeli                      ValSu                               

D10RR 1,61 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 6

   24     10:21           48791   Hautaniemi Reetta                   KiukU                               
   23     10:27  110976  243511   Heikkilä Nella                      RasKa                               
   27     10:23  108077  173632   Kivioja Lotta                       RasKa                               
   20     10:19  105109  504801   Lehtonen Viola                      RasKa                               
   26     10:29  108199  243679   Mannelin Neela                      RasKa                               
   22     09:58  108440  241373   Miikkulainen Sallamaria             RaLu                                
   21     10:33  111465  504827   Oksa Jenni                          RasKa                               
   25     10:25          208124   Sköld Jenny                         RaLu                                

H10RR 1,61 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 6

   33     10:38  105068  242169   Heinilä Pyry                        RasKa                               
   29     10:04  108436  199773   Lehtimäki Antti                     RaLu                                
   31     09:59  108437  235851   Lehtimäki Miika                     RaLu                                
   30     10:42  110987  243483   Mäkelä  Matias                      RasKa                               
   28     10:36          249540   Riitaoja Niklas                     KanSu                               
   32     10:40          153427   Välimaa Veikka                      RaLu                                

D11TR 1,78 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 6

   36     10:11  102025   43544   Henttonen Vuokko                    ValSu                               
   34     10:07          199855   Hohkuri Elli                        UlvUra                              
   35     10:09          124430   Laine Liina                         LLuja                               
   38     10:13          128922   Ruotsalainen Minttu                 UlvUra                              
   37     10:15   99701   59807   Sulonen Saana                       RaLu                                

H11TR 1,78 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 6

   40     10:01  112415  230834   Joopi Lauri                         UlvUra                              
   41     10:03  110452  135024   Rautava Mikko                       KoKV                                
   39     10:05          179897   Soe Erik                            ValSu                               

D12 2,32 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 8

   47     10:38          125996   Koskela Anna                        UlvUra                              
   48     10:46   99383  220893   Laino Siiri                         KanSu                               
   42     10:54  108206  228053   Määttänen Stella                    RasKa                               
   43     10:42  111466  507418   Oksa Siiri                          RasKa                               
   46     11:02           41022   Palomäki Emilia                     UlvUra                              
   45     10:58  105905  221793   Raukola Venla                       KanSu                               
   44     11:04          205456   Tiusanen Saara                      UlvUra                              

H12 2,32 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 8

   54     10:14   99759   52037   Horelli Romeo                       KoKV                                
   49     10:32          128642   Hurula Joona                        KiukU                               
   50     10:30           52055   Kivimäki Venni                      KoKV                                
   60     10:34  106005  173721   Kivioja Arttu                       RasKa                               
   52     10:18  106633  221983   Koivula Lauri                       UlvUra                              
   58     10:28   99731  189287   Kujansuu Lauri                      RasKa                               
   59     10:24  107920  143233   Mettänen Aaro                       UlvUra                              
   55     10:36  110222  110943   Pajunen Konsta                      ValSu                               
   56     10:16  110992  243509   Raatikainen Samu                    RasKa                               
   57     10:20  100535  207039   Seppänen Juuna                      RaLu                                
   51     10:26          500810   Teerikoski Pyry                     LLuja                               
   53     10:22  108217  242527   Viitanen Matias                     RasKa                               

D13 2,77 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

   63     10:00   99776  138079   Hall Ninni                          ValSu                               
   61     10:02   99690  215290   Lehtimäki Aino-Maria                RaLu                                
   62     10:04          180203   Ojala Aura                          UlvUra                              

H13 2,77 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 8

   65     10:12          215348   Ahvenjärvi Onni                     UlvUra                              
   64     10:18   90824  196259   Kallioniemi Justus                  RaLu                                
   70     10:10           81266   Laine Severi                        LLuja                               
   68     10:16          124457   Lehtinen Verneri                    LLuja                               
   69     10:24  102021  242876   Nurmi Onni                          KoKV                                
   66     10:14          238137   Nurmo Olavi                         PunKu                               
   71     10:22  110995  244206   Tuominen Elmo                       RasKa                               
   67     10:20   94530  509073   Tuominen Rami                       KanSu   
   134    10:26                 505384   Mustonen Ville                   RaLu                            

D14 3,58 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 9

   72     10:07          216333   Alanen Jenny                        LLuja                               
   73     10:09  108428  231534   Hyörtti Sini                        RaLu                                
   77     10:01   94587  199984   Kyllästinen Inka                    RaLu                                
   75     10:03   38789  504800   Lehtonen Venla                      RasKa                               
   76     10:11  108468   51504   Myllykoski Venla                    KanSu                               
   74     10:05  106846  189517   Uus-Mäkelä Anniina                  KiukU                               

H14 3,58 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 9

   78     10:14   99730  203084   Kujansuu Aaro                       RasKa                               
   79     10:20   91317  190775   Lahti Paavo                         RasKa                               
   80     10:17   90833  180430   Niemensivu Roni                     RaLu                                

D16 4,93 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 13

   82     10:27   95143  195509   Henttonen Kerttu                    ValSu                               
   81     10:30           91966   Lehtonen Venla                      UlvUra                              
   83     10:24   90440  241983   Nurmo Pauliina                      PunKu                               
   84     10:21   38582  506993   Tuhkanen Suvi                       UlvUra                              

H16 5,05 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 11

   87     10:08          216345   Alanen  Akseli                      LLuja                               
   90     10:04   38633  207119   Horelli Felix                       KoKV                                
   91     10:06   36595  189792   Kallioniemi Jami                    RaLu                                
   89     10:02          215420   Lehtonen Elias                      UlvUra                              
   88     10:00          508530   Niemensivu Miki                     RaLu                                
   85     10:12          505714   Nupponen Juho                       RaLu                                
   86     10:10          131902   Palomäki Oskari                     UlvUra                              

RR1 1,20 km

osallistujia: 30   rasteja: 6

  101     10:39  115954  199479   Elonen Casper                       RasKa                               
  107     10:51  113791  144758   Heikkilä Veeti                      RasKa                               
  113     10:43  110977  249491   Heinilä Pinja                       RasKa                               
  122     10:33  116146  145130   Heinilä Touko                       RasKa                               
   99     10:02          204068   Hohkuri Ville                       UlvUra                              
  108     10:57          135185   Huhtala Juho                        KoKV                                
  100     10:42          144011   Hurula Jonne                        KiukU                               
  116     10:31  115958  243577   Husu Alisa                          RasKa                               
  120     10:34          179859   Kaasalainen Kasper                  ValSu                               
   98     10:32          189407   Ketonen Kristian                    KiukU                               
  104     10:55  108187  227799   Kujansuu Siiri                      RasKa                               
   92     10:54          135120   Laukamo Samuli                      KoKV                                
   94     10:56          241937   Lehtimäki Katri                     RaLu                                
  118     10:41  113789  198782   Mannelin Lenni                      RasKa                               
   95     10:35  116155  199165   Mäkelä Martta                       RasKa                               
  119     10:37          135116   Mäki Jiri                           KoKV                                
   93     11:00  116156  142472   Mälkiä Enni                         RasKa                               
  105     10:45  113570  142474   Nieminen Mikael                     RasKa                               
   96     10:50          135184   Nurmela Oskari                      KoKV                                
  111     10:49  115955  145470   Pajunen Emma                        RasKa                               
  102     10:36          249567   Rantala Touko                       SuSe                                
  103     10:52          180330   Reitti Niilo                        ValSu                               
  114     10:53  110993  506289   Saukko Alex                         RasKa                               
  117     10:38          232333   Seppänen Isla                       RaLu                                
  106     10:58          242604   Sköld Joanna                        RaLu                                
  110     10:59          159096   Suomi Adalmin                       KiukU                               
   97     11:01          246561   Tiusanen Eero                       UlvUra                              
  121     10:47  116164  141984   Tuohimaa Jadelle                    RasKa                               
  115     10:44           93900   Välimaa Verneri                     RaLu                                
  112     10:46          125228   Välimäki Juho                       ValSu                               

RR2 1,61 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 6

  125     10:17  113569  508773   Husu Sara                           RasKa                               
  123     10:15  115949  243588   Koivumäki Elli                      RasKa                               
  124     10:16          109876   Pelkonen Laura                      KiukU                               
  126     10:18  113568  243623   Viitanen Ilona                      RasKa                               

TR 1,78 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 6

  129     10:33  113572  243474   Iitti Sanni                         RasKa                               
  128     10:31           45385   Pelkonen Emma                       KiukU                               
  127     10:35          159095   Virtanen Minja+Maisa                KiukU                               

R1 2,32 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 8

  130     10:21  116154  243618   Iitti Niko                          RasKa                               
  131     10:23  116161  243576   Ruohomäki Waltteri                  RasKa