Oravacup/AOK 8.6.2019, Harjavalta, Vallan Suunta

D8RR H8RR D9RR H9RR D10RR H10RR D11TR H11TR D12 H12 D13 H13 D14 H14 D16 H16 RR1 RR2 TR R1

D8RR 1,20 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Saratuulia Miikkulainen             RaLu         13.03           
   2. Julia Sköld                         RaLu         15.24    +02.21 
   3. Martta Rantala                      SuSe         26.30    +13.27 
   4. Laura Koskela                       UlvUra       28.04    +15.01 
   5. Katri Rautava                       KoKV         28.31    +15.28 
   6. Enna Hirvonen                       ValSu        36.28    +23.25 S1 

H8RR 1,20 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mikko Närvä                         EKU          16.02           
   2. Tuomas Gustafsson                   EuVe         18.22    +02.20 

D9RR 1,61 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Aurora Lehtonen                     UlvUra       16.03           
   2. Säde Ahvenjärvi                     UlvUra       20.18    +04.15 
   3. Iida Poskiparta                     RasKa        22.31    +06.28 
   4. Miisa Ruotsalainen                  UlvUra       23.28    +07.25 
   5. Kiia Reitti                         ValSu        29.25    +13.22 

H9RR 1,61 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Otto Malinen                        KoKV         16.05           
   2. Eemeli Pajunen                      ValSu        27.43    +11.38 
   3. Vesperi Laino                       KanSu        33.02    +16.57 
   4. Jaajo Mäki                          KoKV         33.26    +17.21 
   5. Eemeli Mäki-Laurila                 PunKu        36.26    +20.21 

D10RR 1,61 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jenni Oksa                          RasKa        14.12           
   2. Jenny Sköld                         RaLu         18.36    +04.24 
   3. Nella Heikkilä                      RasKa        26.24    +12.12 
   4. Sallamaria Miikkulainen             RaLu         28.12    +14.00 
   5. Lotta Kivioja                       RasKa        30.31    +16.19 S1 
   6. Elise Soe                           ValSu        30.44    +16.32 
   7. Reetta Hautaniemi                   KiukU        40.06    +25.54 S1 
      Viola Lehtonen                      RasKa     Ei Läht. 
      Neela Mannelin                      RasKa     Ei Läht. 

H10RR 1,61 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pyry Heinilä                        RasKa        15.11           
   2. Antti Lehtimäki                     RaLu         17.01    +01.50 
   3. Veikka Välimaa                      RaLu         19.28    +04.17 
   4.  Matias Mäkelä                      RasKa        22.35    +07.24 
   5. Niklas Riitaoja                     KanSu        26.15    +11.04 
   6. Miika Lehtimäki                     RaLu         32.26    +17.15 S1 

D11TR 1,78 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Liina Laine                         LLuja        17.29           
   2. Saana Sulonen                       RaLu         19.31    +02.02 
   3. Vuokko Henttonen                    ValSu        23.07    +05.38 
   4. Minttu Ruotsalainen                 UlvUra       24.12    +06.43 
   5. Elli Hohkuri                        UlvUra       30.53    +13.24 

H11TR 1,78 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Lauri Joopi                         UlvUra       14.17           
      Mikko Rautava                       KoKV          Hyl. 

D12 2,32 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Stella Määttänen                    RasKa        17.56           
   2. Siiri Laino                         KanSu        19.17    +01.21 
   3. Venla Raukola                       KanSu        23.25    +05.29 
   4. Emilia Palomäki                     UlvUra       24.55    +06.59 
   5. Anna Koskela                        UlvUra       31.39    +13.43 
   6. Siiri Oksa                          RasKa        39.53    +21.57 
   7. Saara Tiusanen                      UlvUra       48.12    +30.16 

H12 2,32 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Arttu Kivioja                       RasKa        17.47           
   2. Lauri Koivula                       UlvUra       18.30       +43 
   3. Lauri Kujansuu                      RasKa        20.19    +02.32 
   4. Pyry Teerikoski                     LLuja        21.36    +03.49 
   5. Aaro Mettänen                       UlvUra       25.08    +07.21 
   6. Konsta Pajunen                      ValSu        26.12    +08.25 
   7. Romeo Horelli                       KoKV         29.48    +12.01 
   8. Venni Kivimäki                      KoKV         32.48    +15.01 
   9. Samu Raatikainen                    RasKa        37.28    +19.41 
  10. Erik Soe                            ValSu        40.24    +22.37 
  11. Juuna Seppänen                      RaLu         41.34    +23.47 
  12. Joona Hurula                        KiukU        48.23    +30.36 
  13. Matias Viitanen                     RasKa      1.08.24    +50.37 

D13 2,77 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Aino-Maria Lehtimäki                RaLu         24.19           
   2. Aura Ojala                          UlvUra       27.27    +03.08 
   3. Ninni Hall                          ValSu        45.23    +21.04 

H13 2,77 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Justus Kallioniemi                  RaLu         18.27           
   2. Rami Tuominen                       KanSu        20.21    +01.54 
   3. Verneri Lehtinen                    LLuja        22.51    +04.24 
   4. Olavi Nurmo                         PunKu        24.52    +06.25 
   5. Ville Mustonen                      RaLu         26.20    +07.53 
   6. Onni Nurmi                          KoKV         28.15    +09.48 
   7. Onni Ahvenjärvi                     UlvUra       29.21    +10.54 
   8. Severi Laine                        LLuja        33.18    +14.51 
   9. Elmo Tuominen                       RasKa        40.44    +22.17 

D14 3,58 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1. Inka Kyllästinen                    RaLu         29.52           
   2. Sini Hyörtti                        RaLu         36.35    +06.43 
      Jenny Alanen                        LLuja         Hyl. 
      Anniina Uus-Mäkelä                  KiukU         Hyl. 
      Venla Lehtonen                      RasKa     Ei Läht. 

H14 3,58 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Paavo Lahti                         RasKa        24.53           
   2. Aaro Kujansuu                       RasKa        26.21    +01.28 
   3. Roni Niemensivu                     RaLu         27.42    +02.49 

D16 4,93 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Venla Myllykoski                    KanSu      1.16.42           
   2. Pauliina Nurmo                      PunKu      1.26.04    +09.22 
   3. Kerttu Henttonen                    ValSu      1.29.54    +13.12 
      Suvi Tuhkanen                       UlvUra       Kesk. 
      Venla Lehtonen                      UlvUra    Ei Läht. 

H16 5,05 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jami Kallioniemi                    RaLu         38.17           
   2. Juho Nupponen                       RaLu         39.59    +01.42 
   3. Oskari Palomäki                     UlvUra       41.37    +03.20 
   4. Miki Niemensivu                     RaLu         52.33    +14.16 
   5. Felix Horelli                       KoKV       1.17.40    +39.23 
   6.  Akseli Alanen                      LLuja      1.18.57    +40.40 
      Elias Lehtonen                      UlvUra    Ei Läht. 

RR1 1,20 km

Lähti : 30   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Veeti Heikkilä                      RasKa        12.54           
   2. Isla Seppänen                       RaLu         13.23       +29 
   3. Alex Saukko                         RasKa        15.00    +02.06 
   4. Verneri Välimaa                     RaLu         16.23    +03.29 
   5. Eero Tiusanen                       UlvUra       17.10    +04.16 
   6. Jiri Mäki                           KoKV         18.15    +05.21 
   7. Mikael Nieminen                     RasKa        18.56    +06.02 
   8. Siiri Kujansuu                      RasKa        19.41    +06.47 
   9. Niilo Reitti                        ValSu        20.06    +07.12 
  10. Kasper Kaasalainen                  ValSu        21.53    +08.59 
  11. Lenni Mannelin                      RasKa        22.27    +09.33 
  12. Oskari Nurmela                      KoKV         22.52    +09.58 
  13. Juho Välimäki                       ValSu        23.32    +10.38 
  14. Jadelle Tuohimaa                    RasKa        24.34    +11.40 
  15. Pinja Heinilä                       RasKa        25.03    +12.09 
  16. Kristian Ketonen                    KiukU        26.19    +13.25 
  17. Adalmin Suomi                       KiukU        26.30    +13.36 
  18. Ville Hohkuri                       UlvUra       27.02    +14.08 
  19. Enni Mälkiä                         RasKa        27.38    +14.44 
  20. Samuli Laukamo                      KoKV         27.54    +15.00 
  21. Juho Huhtala                        KoKV         28.22    +15.28 
      Emma Pajunen                        RasKa        28.22    +15.28 
  23. Casper Elonen                       RasKa        29.09    +16.15 
  24. Katri Lehtimäki                     RaLu         29.36    +16.42 
  25. Touko Rantala                       SuSe         30.57    +18.03 
  26. Martta Mäkelä                       RasKa        32.01    +19.07 
      Touko Heinilä                       RasKa        32.01    +19.07 
  28. Joanna Sköld                        RaLu         32.17    +19.23 
  29. Jonne Hurula                        KiukU        36.37    +23.43 
  30. Alisa Husu                          RasKa        42.00    +29.06 

RR2 1,61 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ilona Viitanen                      RasKa        29.15           
   2. Sara Husu                           RasKa        36.48    +07.33 
   3. Veera+Eveliina Koski                KiukU        59.59    +30.44 
      Elli Koivumäki                      RasKa     Ei Läht. 

TR 1,78 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sanni Iitti                         RasKa        25.34           
   2. Emma Pelkonen                       KiukU        40.53    +15.19 
   3. Minja+Maisa Virtanen                KiukU        47.42    +22.08 
   4. Laura Pelkonen                      KiukU        55.55    +30.21 

R1 2,32 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Waltteri Ruohomäki                  RasKa        47.57           
   2. Niko Iitti                          RasKa        49.55    +01.58