Oravacup 7/8 Harjavallassa 29.8.2018

D8RR Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.Tulos
1.Lehtonen Aurora2.311.2:221.3:551.5:341.7:117:40
2.Ruotsalainen Miisa4.392.3:392.6:012.7:502.9:289:59
3.Sköld Julia3.353.7:334.9:463.14:113.15:2915:56
4.Ahvenjärvi Säde1.264.7:383.9:354.15:124.17:0117:27
5.Rautava Katri5.515.11:405.13:535.20:295.24:0624:58

D8RR Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.Tulos
1.Lehtonen Aurora2.311.1:511.1:331.1:392.1:373.297:40
2.Ruotsalainen Miisa4.392.3:005.2:222.1:493.1:384.319:59
3.Sköld Julia3.353.6:583.2:133.4:251.1:182.2715:56
4.Ahvenjärvi Säde1.264.7:122.1:574.5:374.1:491.2617:27
5.Rautava Katri5.515.10:493.2:135.6:365.3:375.5224:58

D9RR Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.Tulos
1.Oksa Jenni2.461.3:211.4:471.6:231.7:438:09
2.Kivioja Lotta3.523.4:183.5:443.7:222.8:419:04
3.Vuorela Sofia1.442.4:062.5:322.7:103.9:019:30
4.Mäkinen Lotta4.554.7:594.9:585.12:534.14:1414:45
5.Miikkulainen Sallamaria6.1:545.8:045.10:354.12:525.14:3915:15
6.Sköld Jenny5.1:428.10:247.11:396.15:146.16:1616:42
7.Reitti Kiia7.2:237.9:308.11:467.16:197.18:1418:53
8.Saari Janette8.2:296.8:196.10:538.16:228.19:1120:01
9.Alin Milja9.2:309.12:179.14:229.19:059.21:0721:42
10.Soe Elise10.2:4910.13:4210.16:4110.24:0710.26:3227:01
11.Hautaniemi Reetta11.5:1811.19:1311.21:3311.30:1011.32:4533:17

D9RR Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.Tulos
1.Oksa Jenni2.461.2:352.1:261.1:363.1:202.268:09
2.Kivioja Lotta3.523.3:262.1:262.1:382.1:191.239:04
3.Vuorela Sofia1.442.3:222.1:262.1:386.1:514.299:30
4.Mäkinen Lotta4.556.7:045.1:595.2:554.1:216.3114:45
5.Miikkulainen Sallamaria6.1:545.6:109.2:314.2:175.1:479.3615:15
6.Sköld Jenny5.1:428.8:421.1:156.3:351.1:022.2616:42
7.Reitti Kiia7.2:237.7:077.2:167.4:337.1:5510.3918:53
8.Saari Janette8.2:294.5:5010.2:349.5:2911.2:4911.5020:01
9.Alin Milja9.2:309.9:476.2:058.4:438.2:028.3521:42
10.Soe Elise10.2:4910.10:5311.2:5910.7:269.2:254.2927:01
11.Hautaniemi Reetta11.5:1811.13:558.2:2011.8:3710.2:357.3233:17

D10RR Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.Tulos
1.Laine Liina1.331.2:451.3:521.5:031.5:596:21
2.Määttänen Stella2.482.2:592.4:052.5:172.6:106:33
3.Sulonen Saana3.1:053.3:413.5:093.8:573.10:0710:31
4.Ruotsalainen Minttu4.1:114.5:014.7:125.9:384.11:0511:32
5.Ahvenjärvi Lilja6.2:415.5:375.7:244.9:335.11:2211:47
6.Hohkuri Elli5.2:296.14:356.17:296.20:596.22:2022:47

D10RR Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.Tulos
1.Laine Liina1.332.2:122.1:071.1:112.561.226:21
2.Määttänen Stella2.481.2:111.1:062.1:121.532.236:33
3.Sulonen Saana3.1:053.2:363.1:286.3:483.1:103.2410:31
4.Ruotsalainen Minttu4.1:115.3:505.2:114.2:265.1:275.2711:32
5.Ahvenjärvi Lilja6.2:414.2:564.1:473.2:096.1:494.2511:47
6.Hohkuri Elli5.2:296.12:066.2:545.3:304.1:215.2722:47

D11TR Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.Tulos
1.Laino Siiri1.1:411.3:061.5:521.7:371.7:591.11:091.12:0812:32
2.Raukola Venla2.1:432.3:532.6:432.8:522.9:232.13:462.14:5015:13
3.Palomäki Emilia3.1:583.4:033.7:393.9:543.10:213.15:133.16:1716:40
4.Oksa Siiri6.6:286.8:105.11:305.13:414.14:095.19:044.20:1820:41
5.Lähteenmäki Olga5.2:225.5:304.10:154.13:254.14:094.18:345.20:2821:01
6.Koskela Anna4.2:133.4:036.12:526.17:326.17:596.23:226.24:5725:28

D11TR Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.Tulos
1.Laino Siiri1.1:411.1:251.2:461.1:451.221.3:101.594.2412:32
2.Raukola Venla2.1:435.2:102.2:502.2:095.312.4:232.1:041.2315:13
3.Palomäki Emilia3.1:584.2:054.3:364.2:152.274.4:522.1:041.2316:40
4.Oksa Siiri6.6:282.1:423.3:203.2:114.285.4:554.1:141.2320:41
5.Lähteenmäki Olga5.2:226.3:085.4:455.3:106.443.4:256.1:546.3321:01
6.Koskela Anna4.2:133.1:506.8:496.4:402.276.5:235.1:355.3125:28

D12 Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.Tulos
1.Lehtimäki Aino-Maria1.1:261.2:541.5:311.7:111.8:031.10:451.13:051.14:1214:32
2.Ojala Aura3.4:393.5:592.8:412.10:192.11:222.14:502.17:042.18:1318:35
3.Tiusanen Saara2.2:562.5:353.9:533.12:253.13:533.18:293.22:383.24:4525:17
4.Hall Ninni4.7:254.11:224.19:074.22:544.24:264.30:144.35:524.37:4238:06

D12 Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.Tulos
1.Lehtimäki Aino-Maria1.1:262.1:281.2:372.1:401.521.2:422.2:201.1:071.2014:32
2.Ojala Aura3.4:391.1:202.2:421.1:382.1:032.3:281.2:142.1:092.2218:35
3.Tiusanen Saara2.2:563.2:393.4:183.2:323.1:283.4:363.4:094.2:074.3225:17
4.Hall Ninni4.7:254.3:574.7:454.3:474.1:324.5:484.5:383.1:503.2438:06

D13 Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.Tulos
1.Kyllästinen Inka2.1:121.6:471.9:461.12:001.15:431.18:551.19:5720:23
2.Lehtimäki Liisa1.1:072.7:172.10:212.13:022.17:242.21:302.22:4623:07
3.Uus-Mäkelä Anniina4.1:544.10:564.14:364.17:433.21:563.25:373.27:1727:38
4.Lähteenmäki Vilma3.1:323.8:473.12:193.17:324.22:264.26:474.28:1328:35
5.Alanen Jenny5.2:125.13:415.16:365.21:485.26:145.30:005.33:5034:15
6.Vahtola Eevi6.7:406.19:516.22:496.27:466.33:356.43:166.44:3345:02

D13 Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.Tulos
1.Kyllästinen Inka2.1:121.5:353.2:591.2:141.3:431.3:121.1:025.2620:23
2.Lehtimäki Liisa1.1:072.6:104.3:042.2:413.4:224.4:062.1:161.2123:07
3.Uus-Mäkelä Anniina4.1:544.9:026.3:403.3:072.4:132.3:415.1:401.2127:38
4.Lähteenmäki Vilma3.1:323.7:155.3:326.5:135.4:545.4:214.1:263.2228:35
5.Alanen Jenny5.2:125.11:291.2:555.5:124.4:263.3:466.3:504.2534:15
6.Vahtola Eevi6.7:406.12:112.2:584.4:576.5:496.9:413.1:176.2945:02

D14 Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.Tulos
1.Nurmo Pauliina1.1:051.2:591.6:331.9:491.11:341.16:061.18:361.19:3019:54
2.Hall Wilma3.1:353.6:213.12:572.17:532.19:512.26:223.30:422.31:5432:23
3.Myllykoski Venla2.1:322.5:152.12:023.18:243.21:003.27:502.30:353.33:5334:13

D14 Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.Tulos
1.Nurmo Pauliina1.1:051.1:541.3:341.3:161.1:451.4:321.2:301.542.2419:54
2.Hall Wilma3.1:353.4:462.6:362.4:562.1:582.6:313.4:202.1:123.2932:23
3.Myllykoski Venla2.1:322.3:433.6:473.6:223.2:363.6:502.2:453.3:181.2034:13

D16 Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.Tulos
1.Yli-Futka Amanda1.1:501.4:411.7:561.9:331.10:481.15:011.18:541.21:071.22:0322:26
2.Koivula Lotta3.3:092.6:592.10:392.12:362.13:422.18:362.23:292.26:172.27:2927:54
3.Koivunen Jutta4.4:424.9:064.14:064.15:534.17:054.21:364.25:594.28:403.29:4730:17
4.Nurmo Marjaana2.2:453.7:183.12:333.14:263.15:443.20:403.25:223.28:384.29:5830:21
5.Palomäki Susanna5.7:155.10:335.14:135.17:435.19:095.23:115.27:055.29:105.30:1130:35

D16 Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Tulos
1.Yli-Futka Amanda1.1:501.2:511.3:151.1:373.1:152.4:131.3:532.2:131.561.2322:26
2.Koivula Lotta3.3:093.3:502.3:404.1:571.1:064.4:545.4:534.2:484.1:124.2527:54
3.Koivunen Jutta4.4:424.4:244.5:002.1:472.1:123.4:313.4:233.2:413.1:075.3030:17
4.Nurmo Marjaana2.2:455.4:335.5:153.1:534.1:185.4:564.4:425.3:165.1:201.2330:21
5.Palomäki Susanna5.7:152.3:182.3:405.3:305.1:261.4:022.3:541.2:052.1:013.2430:35

H8RR Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.Tulos
1.Malinen Otto3.271.2:491.4:111.6:011.7:458:17
2.Alin Topi4.302.3:432.5:352.8:102.11:3111:59
3.Laino Vesperi1.234.6:023.7:103.11:013.12:3112:53
4.Vuorela Touko2.265.7:014.9:355.13:355.15:5616:21
5.Sulonen Eemil5.383.5:37-4.11:424.13:1223:49
6.Mäki-Laurila Eemeli6.456.11:555.14:566.23:056.26:4227:13

H8RR Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.Tulos
1.Malinen Otto3.271.2:222.1:221.1:503.1:445.328:17
2.Alin Topi4.302.3:133.1:522.2:355.3:213.2811:59
3.Laino Vesperi1.234.5:391.1:083.3:511.1:301.2212:53
4.Vuorela Touko2.265.6:354.2:344.4:004.2:212.2516:21
5.Sulonen Eemil5.383.4:59--1.1:306.3723:49
6.Mäki-Laurila Eemeli6.456.11:105.3:015.8:096.3:374.3127:13

H9RR Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.Tulos
1.Tomula Otso1.451.3:051.4:071.5:481.7:077:28
2.Heinilä Pyry4.1:052.3:432.4:582.6:322.7:478:19
3.Lähteenmäki Akseli2.533.3:543.5:093.7:223.8:369:00
4.Lehtimäki Antti3.584.4:214.6:184.7:574.9:5410:21
5.Mäkelä Matias6.2:425.9:235.11:185.14:155.16:0816:42
6.Turgan Rimo5.2:276.12:256.13:496.17:506.19:2620:00

H9RR Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.Tulos
1.Tomula Otso1.451.2:201.1:023.1:413.1:191.217:28
2.Heinilä Pyry4.1:052.2:382.1:151.1:342.1:154.328:19
3.Lähteenmäki Akseli2.533.3:012.1:154.2:131.1:142.249:00
4.Lehtimäki Antti3.584.3:236.1:572.1:396.1:573.2710:21
5.Mäkelä Matias6.2:425.6:415.1:555.2:575.1:535.3416:42
6.Turgan Rimo5.2:276.9:584.1:246.4:014.1:365.3420:00

H10RR Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.Tulos
1.Joopi Lauri1.481.3:071.4:161.5:261.6:276:52
2.Rautava Mikko2.1:412.6:192.8:402.12:312.15:1215:40

H10RR Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.Tulos
1.Joopi Lauri1.481.2:191.1:091.1:101.1:011.256:52
2.Rautava Mikko2.1:412.4:382.2:212.3:512.2:412.2815:40

H11TR Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.Tulos
1.Teerikoski Pyry2.1:301.2:471.5:051.6:461.7:041.9:411.10:3710:55
2.Kivioja Arttu6.1:466.3:196.6:036.7:485.8:092.10:132.11:1411:34
3.Kujansuu Lauri3.1:332.2:582.5:312.7:202.7:433.10:173.11:2311:48
4.Hakanen Eliel4.1:342.2:585.5:504.7:464.8:075.10:314.11:4212:03
5.Mettänen Aaro1.1:295.3:084.5:424.7:466.8:134.10:245.11:4912:14
6.Nurmo Olavi4.1:344.3:033.5:393.7:333.8:026.11:486.12:4113:06
7.Pajunen Konsta7.1:577.3:577.7:307.10:067.10:387.14:317.15:3416:01
8.Seppänen Juuna8.2:138.4:078.8:408.12:358.13:168.18:218.19:5920:22
9.Viitanen Matias10.4:439.10:099.15:449.21:579.22:239.28:429.31:4732:22
10.Horelli Romeo9.2:5210.15:4510.27:3610.32:2610.33:4610.43:3810.44:5345:24

H11TR Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.Tulos
1.Teerikoski Pyry2.1:301.1:171.2:181.1:411.185.2:372.561.1810:55
2.Kivioja Arttu6.1:465.1:335.2:442.1:452.211.2:043.1:012.2011:34
3.Kujansuu Lauri3.1:333.1:252.2:333.1:494.234.2:345.1:065.2511:48
4.Hakanen Eliel4.1:342.1:246.2:525.1:562.213.2:246.1:113.2112:03
5.Mettänen Aaro1.1:296.1:393.2:346.2:046.272.2:118.1:255.2512:14
6.Nurmo Olavi4.1:344.1:294.2:364.1:547.296.3:461.535.2513:06
7.Pajunen Konsta7.1:578.2:007.3:337.2:368.327.3:534.1:038.2716:01
8.Seppänen Juuna8.2:137.1:548.4:338.3:559.418.5:059.1:384.2320:22
9.Viitanen Matias10.4:439.5:269.5:3510.6:135.269.6:1910.3:0510.3532:22
10.Horelli Romeo9.2:5210.12:5310.11:519.4:5010.1:2010.9:527.1:159.3145:24

H12 Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.Tulos
1.Kallioniemi Justus1.1:271.2:421.5:111.6:343.9:052.11:452.13:461.14:4415:09
2.Nurmi Onni3.1:423.3:113.6:093.7:522.8:563.12:153.14:572.16:1716:42
3.Koivula Lauri2.1:332.2:492.5:252.6:521.8:001.10:431.12:513.16:4217:07
4.Laine Severi4.1:554.3:394.6:344.8:254.9:464.13:434.18:134.19:2019:50
5.Ahvenjärvi Onni6.11:366.13:426.18:196.20:185.21:265.25:445.30:225.32:0032:33
6.Haapio Joona5.9:455.11:155.14:545.16:506.26:106.32:236.35:346.37:2637:55

H12 Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.Tulos
1.Kallioniemi Justus1.1:271.1:151.2:291.1:235.2:311.2:401.2:011.581.2515:09
2.Nurmi Onni3.1:423.1:294.2:583.1:431.1:043.3:193.2:423.1:201.2516:42
3.Koivula Lauri2.1:332.1:162.2:362.1:272.1:082.2:432.2:086.3:511.2517:07
4.Laine Severi4.1:555.1:443.2:554.1:514.1:214.3:575.4:302.1:075.3019:50
5.Ahvenjärvi Onni6.11:366.2:066.4:376.1:592.1:085.4:186.4:384.1:386.3332:33
6.Haapio Joona5.9:454.1:305.3:395.1:566.9:206.6:134.3:115.1:524.2937:55

H13 Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.Tulos
1.Mäki-Laurila Anttoni1.581.5:151.7:121.9:061.11:551.14:261.15:1415:33
2.Tuominen Rami2.592.5:392.7:472.9:342.12:262.14:392.15:3015:51
3.Kujansuu Aaro4.1:174.6:033.8:073.9:413.12:333.14:523.15:4716:09
4.Lahti Paavo3.1:063.5:484.8:094.9:574.12:584.16:164.17:1417:35
5.Niemensivu Roni5.1:215.7:275.9:575.12:195.16:335.20:315.21:5722:34

H13 Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.Tulos
1.Mäki-Laurila Anttoni1.581.4:171.1:574.1:541.2:493.2:311.481.1915:33
2.Tuominen Rami2.592.4:403.2:082.1:472.2:521.2:132.512.2115:51
3.Kujansuu Aaro4.1:174.4:462.2:041.1:342.2:522.2:193.554.2216:09
4.Lahti Paavo3.1:063.4:424.2:213.1:484.3:014.3:184.582.2117:35
5.Niemensivu Roni5.1:215.6:065.2:305.2:225.4:145.3:585.1:265.3722:34

H14 Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.Tulos
1.Lehtonen Elias1.1:051.2:512.6:002.8:542.10:021.14:001.15:431.16:3516:57
2.Kallioniemi Jami3.1:102.2:521.5:571.8:441.9:562.14:042.16:062.17:0317:25
3.Arola Joona2.1:063.3:093.7:093.10:583.12:283.17:513.20:143.21:1721:42
4.Palomäki Oskari5.1:295.4:125.8:295.12:295.14:125.19:334.22:244.23:2423:48
5.Horelli Felix7.2:176.4:546.8:364.12:194.13:584.18:465.23:335.25:0725:26
6.Juhala Lauri4.1:114.3:184.7:476.15:226.17:246.22:246.24:546.26:4327:05
7.Haapio Miikka6.1:377.7:037.14:367.20:507.25:177.32:437.36:397.38:1238:41

H14 Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.Tulos
1.Lehtonen Elias1.1:052.1:462.3:092.2:541.1:081.3:581.1:431.522.2216:57
2.Kallioniemi Jami3.1:101.1:421.3:051.2:472.1:122.4:082.2:022.572.2217:25
3.Arola Joona2.1:063.2:034.4:004.3:493.1:306.5:233.2:234.1:036.2521:42
4.Palomäki Oskari5.1:296.2:435.4:175.4:005.1:435.5:215.2:513.1:005.2423:48
5.Horelli Felix7.2:175.2:373.3:423.3:434.1:393.4:487.4:476.1:341.1925:26
6.Juhala Lauri4.1:114.2:076.4:297.7:356.2:024.5:004.2:307.1:492.2227:05
7.Haapio Miikka6.1:377.5:267.7:336.6:147.4:277.7:266.3:565.1:337.2938:41

H16 Tilanne rasteilla

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.Tulos
1.Havu Eero1.3:541.9:181.13:591.16:431.18:411.24:211.29:571.33:181.34:4135:05
2.Alanen Akseli2.7:332.13:002.19:582.24:072.26:562.34:102.41:092.44:522.45:4046:00

H16 Rastivälien ajat

SijaNimi1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Tulos
1.Havu Eero1.3:541.5:241.4:411.2:441.1:581.5:401.5:361.3:212.1:232.2435:05
2.Alanen Akseli2.7:332.5:272.6:582.4:092.2:492.7:142.6:592.3:431.481.2046:00