Oravacup 7/8 Harjavallassa 29.8.2018

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

D8RR

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.6Lehtonen AuroraUlvilan Ura7:40
2.4Ruotsalainen MiisaUlvilan Ura9:59+2:19
3.5Sköld JuliaRasti-Lukko15:56+8:16
4.1Ahvenjärvi SädeUlvilan Ura17:27+9:47
5.3Rautava KatriKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus24:58+17:18

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

D9RR

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.13Oksa JenniRastikarhut8:09
2.19Kivioja LottaNakkilan Wisa9:04+55
3.20Vuorela SofiaPalo-889:30+1:21
4.16Mäkinen LottaRastikarhut14:45+6:36
5.18Miikkulainen SallamariaRasti-Lukko15:15+7:06
6.15Sköld JennyRasti-Lukko16:42+8:33
7.307Reitti KiiaVallan Suunta18:53+10:44
8.11Saari JanetteKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus20:01+11:52
9.12Alin MiljaKöyliön Lallit21:42+13:33
10.14Soe EliseVallan Suunta27:01+18:52
11.17Hautaniemi ReettaKiukaisten Urheilijat33:17+25:08

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

D10RR

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.27Laine LiinaLauttakylän Luja6:21
2.26Määttänen StellaRastikarhut6:33+12
3.301Sulonen SaanaRasti-Lukko10:31+4:10
4.21Ruotsalainen MinttuUlvilan Ura11:32+5:11
5.25Ahvenjärvi LiljaUlvilan Ura11:47+5:26
6.28Hohkuri ElliUlvilan Ura22:47+16:26

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

D11TR

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.33Laino SiiriKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:32
2.308Raukola VenlaKankaanpään Suunnistajat15:13+2:41
3.31Palomäki EmiliaUlvilan Ura16:40+4:08
4.304Oksa SiiriRastikarhut20:41+8:09
5.32Lähteenmäki OlgaKiukaisten Urheilijat21:01+8:29
6.34Koskela AnnaUlvilan Ura25:28+12:56

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

D12

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.43Lehtimäki Aino-MariaRasti-Lukko14:32
2.41Ojala AuraUlvilan Ura18:35+4:03
3.309Tiusanen SaaraUlvilan Ura25:17+10:45
4.42Hall NinniVallan Suunta38:06+23:34

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

D13

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.54Kyllästinen InkaRasti-Lukko20:23
2.59Lehtimäki LiisaRasti-Lukko23:07+2:44
3.51Uus-Mäkelä AnniinaKiukaisten Urheilijat27:38+7:15
4.56Lähteenmäki VilmaKiukaisten Urheilijat28:35+8:12
5.58Alanen JennyLauttakylän Luja34:15+13:52
6.55Vahtola EeviKiukaisten Urheilijat45:02+24:39

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

D14

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.62Nurmo PauliinaPunkalaitumen Kunto19:54
2.64Hall WilmaVallan Suunta32:23+12:29
3.63Myllykoski VenlaKankaanpään Suunnistajat34:13+14:19

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

D16

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.75Yli-Futka AmandaUlvilan Ura22:26
2.71Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura27:54+5:28
3.74Koivunen JuttaRastikarhut30:17+7:51
4.72Nurmo MarjaanaPunkalaitumen Kunto30:21+7:55
5.73Palomäki SusannaUlvilan Ura30:35+8:09

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

H8RR

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.105Malinen OttoKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus8:17
2.101Alin TopiKöyliön Lallit11:59+3:42
3.103Laino VesperiKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:53+4:36
4.104Vuorela ToukoPalo-8816:21+8:04
5.302Sulonen EemilRasti-Lukko23:49+15:32
6.102Mäki-Laurila EemeliPunkalaitumen Kunto27:13+18:56

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

H9RR

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.303Tomula OtsoRastikarhut7:28
2.112Heinilä PyryRastikarhut8:19+51
3.111Lähteenmäki AkseliKiukaisten Urheilijat9:00+1:32
4.113Lehtimäki AnttiRasti-Lukko10:21+2:53
5.115Mäkelä MatiasRastikarhut16:42+9:14
6.114Turgan RimoLauttakylän Luja20:00+12:32

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

H10RR

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.122Joopi LauriUlvilan Ura6:52
2.121Rautava MikkoKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus15:40+8:48

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

H11TR

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.134Teerikoski PyryLauttakylän Luja10:55
2.129Kivioja ArttuNakkilan Wisa11:34+39
3.133Kujansuu LauriRastikarhut11:48+53
4.126Hakanen ElielRasti-Lukko12:03+1:08
5.137Mettänen AaroVallan Suunta12:14+1:19
6.136Nurmo OlaviPunkalaitumen Kunto13:06+2:11
7.132Pajunen KonstaVallan Suunta16:01+5:06
8.130Seppänen JuunaRasti-Lukko20:22+9:27
9.128Viitanen MatiasRastikarhut32:22+21:27
10.131Horelli RomeoKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus45:24+34:29

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

H12

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.145Kallioniemi JustusRasti-Lukko15:09
2.142Nurmi OnniKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus16:42+1:33
3.144Koivula LauriUlvilan Ura17:07+1:58
4.146Laine SeveriLauttakylän Luja19:50+4:41
5.147Ahvenjärvi OnniUlvilan Ura32:33+17:24
6.141Haapio JoonaUlvilan Ura37:55+22:46

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

H13

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.154Mäki-Laurila AnttoniPunkalaitumen Kunto15:33
2.153Tuominen RamiKankaanpään Suunnistajat15:51+18
3.155Kujansuu AaroRastikarhut16:09+36
4.152Lahti PaavoRastikarhut17:35+2:02
5.151Niemensivu RoniRasti-Lukko22:34+7:01

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

H14

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.163Lehtonen EliasUlvilan Ura16:57
2.164Kallioniemi JamiRasti-Lukko17:25+28
3.162Arola JoonaLauttakylän Luja21:42+4:45
4.165Palomäki OskariUlvilan Ura23:48+6:51
5.166Horelli FelixKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus25:26+8:29
6.161Juhala LauriRastikarhut27:05+10:08
7.167Haapio MiikkaUlvilan Ura38:41+21:44

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

H16

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.171Havu EeroRastikarhut35:05
2.172Alanen AkseliLauttakylän Luja46:00+10:55

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

RR1

216Seppänen IslaRasti-Lukko
214Myllymäki NiklasRastikarhut
2Miikkulainen SaratuuliaRasti-Lukko
206Saukko AlexRastikarhut
217Poskiparta IidaRastikarhut
204Koivusalo ElliRastikarhut
201Kujansuu SiiriRastikarhut
203Pajunen EemeliVallan Suunta
213Tiusanen EeroUlvilan Ura
215Rantala ToukoSuunta-Sepot
208Viitanen IlonaRastikarhut
211Lehtimäki MiikaRasti-Lukko
306Välimäki JuhoVallan Suunta
205Rantala MarttaSuunta-Sepot
212Lehtimäki KatriRasti-Lukko
202Hohkuri VilleUlvilan Ura
209Haapio NeeaUlvilan Ura
210Nieminen MikaelRastikarhut

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

RR2

232Heikkilä NellaRastikarhut
231Iitti SanniRastikarhut
234Mannelin NeelaRastikarhut
233Tammisto SamuRasti-Lukko

D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12 H13 H14 H16 RR1 RR2 TR

TR

255Kesti WilleRastikarhut
253Vitikka MatildaUlvilan Ura
254Virtanen MaisaKiukaisten Urheilijat
252Virtanen MinjaKiukaisten Urheilijat
251Arola VeetiLauttakylän Luja
256Salonen Jadessa-EmiliaKiukaisten Urheilijat
22Lehtola AaniKiukaisten Urheilijat